ZSC Broechem
Orlentbeker
7 maart 2010

Results Europe

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 BEL 959 D'Hondt Nicolas, Male, 1992, BRYC 4,0 1 (5) 1 2
2 BEL 951 Vanhoutte Gaetan, Male, 1992, BWYC 8,0 4 1 3 (5)
3 BEL 12 Colombie Maïté, Female, 1992, VVW Inside-Outside 9,0 3 4 2 (6)
4 BEL 890 Van Hooreweghe Mattijs, Male, 1992, VVW Inside-Outside 10,0 5 2 (7) 3
5 BEL 906 Simoens Jasper, Male, 1994, Gavermeer 15,0 (8) 3 4 8
6 BEL 880 Decoutere Bart, Male, 1993, HZC 16,0 (6) 6 6 4
7 BEL 892 Plasschaert Emma, Female, 1993, VVW Inside-Outside 19,0 (ocs) 8 10 1
8 BEL 949 Teerlynck Maxim, Male, 1994, Gavermeer 22,0 2 (11) 11 9
9 BEL 945 Declerck Margot, Female, 1993, VVW Inside-Outside 23,0 7 (12) 9 7
10 BEL 917 Van Hooreweghe Elien, Female, 1994, VVW Inside-Outside 24,0 9 (dns) 5 10
11 NOR 354 Declerck Mauro, Female, 1995, VVW Inside-Outside 28,0 11 9 8 (13)
12 BEL 927 Abidi Idris, Male, 1993, VVW Inside-Outside 30,0 (dns) 7 12 11
13 BEL 860 Van der Borght Vincent, Male, 1986, Del Mare 32,0 10 10 (13) 12
14 BEL 861 Orbie Gorik, Male, 1996, VVW Inside-Outside 40,0 12 (15) 14 14
15 BEL 824 Stragier Laura, Female, 1994, BLYC 43,0 14 14 15 (dns)
16 BEL 952 de Negri Louise, Male, 1994, BLYC 45,0 13 16 16 (dns)
17 NED 749 Pylyser Ewoud, Male, 1993, VVW Inside-Outside 49,0 (dns) 13 dns dns
 


Results Optimist

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 FRA 2061 Meurisse Arthur, Male, 1995, DYC 6,0 1 4 1 (5)
2 BEL 1072 Bonnevie Kevin, Male, 1995, RYCM 7,0 3 (ocs) 2 2
3 BEL 1080 Vandormael Daan, Male, 1996, VVW Galgenweel 9,0 2 6 (7) 1
4 BEL 1101 Van den Bossche Thomas, Male, 1995, RBSC 11,0 6 2 3 (18)
5 BEL 1111 Timmers Colin, Male, 1997, RSCAB 12,0 (12) 1 8 3
6 BEL 1047 De Wolf Astrid, Female, 1996, RYCB 15,0 (11) 3 6 6
7 BEL 1098 Carlier Maité, Female, 1996, WOS 16,0 5 (27) 4 7
8 BEL 1114 De Wolf Casper, Male, 1996, RYCB 18,0 9 (ocs) 5 4
9 BEL 1099 Pauwels Andries, Male, 1996, VVW Inside-Outside 21,0 4 5 (13) 12
10 FRA 2060 Lemaire Clara, Female, 1995, GGVLS 28,0 8 11 (14) 9
11 BEL 1124 Steelandt Maxime, Male, 1997, WOS 32,0 7 12 (21) 13
12 BEL 1012 Verstraete Miel, Male, 1998, VVW Inside-Outside 36,0 (14) 13 9 14
13 BEL 1094 Van Holsbeke Emile, Male, 1998, RBSC 38,0 (26) 17 10 11
14 BEL 1122 Vandaele Jasper, Male, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 39,0 10 9 (25) 20
15 BEL 1046 De Cannart Marie-Kell, Female, 1996, RYCB 39,0 15 14 (23) 10
16 BEL 1082 Bultynck Pieter-Jan, Male, 1998, WOS 43,0 19 7 17 (27)
17 BEL 1123 Steelandt Lennert, Male, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 43,0 18 8 (20) 17
18 NED 2724 Ramdas Shivam, Male, 1997, WSV Wolphaartsdijk 43,0 13 18 12 (21)
19 BEL 1037 De Bruycker Lothar, Male, 1997, VVW Inside-Outside 45,0 16 10 (42) 19
20 BEL 1102 Willekens Cedric, Male, 1998, Sirocco 48,0 (30) 21 11 16
21 BEL 1061 Houard Hervé, Male, 1997, RYCB 52,0 17 16 19 (32)
22 BEL 1100 Curvers Jasper, Male, 1996, WOS 55,0 22 25 (36) 8
23 BEL 1073 Maenhout Isaura, Female, 1998, RBSC 58,0 21 22 15 (24)
24 BEL 1079 Bouckaert Thomas, Male, 1998, VVW Inside-Outside 65,0 24 15 26 (28)
25 BEL 1109 Lefin Alexandre, Male, 1997, CVVB 65,0 23 24 18 (34)
26 BEL 10 Ravelingien Lieze, Female, 1998, WOS 66,0 (37) 19 16 31
27 BEL 1087 Muylaert Jonas, Male, 1997, RBSC 68,0 (36) 29 24 15
28 BEL 959 Pauwels Reinout, Male, 1998, VVW Inside-Outside 74,0 20 (30) 28 26
29 BEL 1050 Rieff Delphine, Female, 1998, RBSC 74,0 (29) 23 22 29
30 BEL 1106 Orbie Mathilde, Female, 1998, VVW Inside-Outside 80,0 (42) 20 35 25
31 BEL 1078 Bultynck Kirsten, Female, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 83,0 (44) 28 33 22
32 BEL 1032 Van Belle Joren, Male, 1995, RBSC 83,0 (32) 31 29 23
33 BEL 1016 Van Tongel Justine, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 84,0 28 26 30 (33)
34 BEL 949 Houard Loïc, Male, 1995, RYCB 89,0 27 32 (38) 30
35 BEL 1113 Grootaert Tanguille, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RBSC 96,0 (38) 33 27 36
36 BEL 1062 Van Beek Ethan, Male, 1996, KLYC 101,0 33 36 32 (38)
37 BEL 936 Rieff Véronique, Female, 1998, RBSC 105,0 34 (45) 34 37
38 BEL 1119 De Cannart Guillaume, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 106,0 31 35 (41) 40
39 BEL 1059 Bongaerts Aline, Female, Benjamin, 2000, RYCB 113,0 39 (42) 39 35
40 BEL 1041 Orbie Pepijn, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 114,0 41 34 (45) 39
41 BEL 1066 Rappe Boris, Male, 1998, RBSC 115,0 35 40 40 (46)
42 BEL 852 Houard Xavier, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 115,0 40 38 37 (43)
43 BEL 1011 Decuypere Nicolas, Male, 1997, VVW Inside-Outside 118,0 25 39 (dns) dns
44 BEL 1120 Verstraelen Jenthe, Male, Benjamin, 2000, RYCB 121,0 43 37 (dns) 41
45 BEL 1118 Keppens Lucas, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 127,0 (dnf) dnf 31 42
46 BEL 1027 De Cannart Joséphine, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 129,0 (45) 41 44 44
47 BEL 1029 Van Beek Justin, Male, Benjamin, 1999, KLYC 131,0 (47) 43 43 45
48 BEL 1044 Bultynck Lander, Male, Benjamin, 2001, WOS 136,0 46 44 46 (47)
49 BEL 1075 Van Hoye Dries, Male, Benjamin, 2001, VVW Inside-Outside 141,0 (50) 46 47 48
50 BEL 1052 Van Eupen Axelle, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 144,0 49 47 48 (dns)
51 BEL 1008 Van Grotenhuis Alexander, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RBSC 156,0 48 (dnf) dns dns
52 BEL 1053 Bouckaert Alexander, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 159,0 51 (dns) dns dns
53 BEL 1000 Lefin Arthur, Male, Benjamin, 2000, CVVB 160,0 52 (dns) dns dns
 


Results Optimist - / Benjamin

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 1122 Vandaele Jasper, Male, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 39,0 10 9 (25) 20
2 1123 Steelandt Lennert, Male, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 43,0 18 8 (20) 17
3 1078 Bultynck Kirsten, Female, Benjamin, 1999, WOS 83,0 (44) 28 33 22
4 1016 Van Tongel Justine, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 84,0 28 26 30 (33)
5 1113 Grootaert Tanguille, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RBSC 96,0 (38) 33 27 36
6 1119 De Cannart Guillaume, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 106,0 31 35 (41) 40
7 1059 Bongaerts Aline, Female, Benjamin, 2000, RYCB 113,0 39 (42) 39 35
8 1041 Orbie Pepijn, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 114,0 41 34 (45) 39
9 852 Houard Xavier, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 115,0 40 38 37 (43)
10 1120 Verstraelen Jenthe, Male, Benjamin, 2000, RYCB 121,0 43 37 (dns) 41
11 1118 Keppens Lucas, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 127,0 (dnf) dnf 31 42
12 1027 De Cannart Joséphine, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 129,0 (45) 41 44 44
13 1029 Van Beek Justin, Male, Benjamin, 1999, KLYC 131,0 (47) 43 43 45
14 1044 Bultynck Lander, Male, Benjamin, 2001, WOS 136,0 46 44 46 (47)
15 1075 Van Hoye Dries, Male, Benjamin, 2001, VVW Inside-Outside 141,0 (50) 46 47 48
16 1052 Van Eupen Axelle, Female, Benjamin, 1999, RYCB 144,0 49 47 48 (dns)
17 1008 Van Grotenhuis Alexander, Male, Benjamin, 1999, RBSC 156,0 48 (dnf) dns dns
18 1053 Bouckaert Alexander, Male, Benjamin, 2000, VVW Inside-Outside 159,0 51 (dns) dns dns
19 1000 Lefin Arthur, Male, Benjamin, 2000, CVVB 160,0 52 (dns) dns dns
 


Results Splash

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 2372 Cosyns Gil, Male, 1992, BRYC 3,0 (2) 1 1 1
2 2015 Audenaert Stef, Male, 1993, VVW Galgenweel 5,0 1 2 2 (3)
3 2448 Bocklandt Olivier, Male, 1993, RYCB 9,0 (4) 3 4 2
4 2017 Van Hecke Bram, Male, 1992, VVW Inside-Outside 10,0 3 (4) 3 4
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.047
Copyright 1986 - 2009, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl